A2/F SUD. RISULTATI

1A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

28 SetCus CagliariVirtus Cagliari5863 
28 SetMagnolia CampobassoA. Galli Basket7770 
28 SetBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaHigh School Basket Lab Roma7142 
29 SetPallacanestro UmbertideFaenza Basket Project8984 
29 SetCestistica SpezzinaS.Salvatore Selargius7061 
29 SetJolly LivornoFe.Ba. Civitanova6257 
29 SetVirtus Ariano IrpiniaAthena Roma7654 

2A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

5 OttVirtus CagliariBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia6976 
5 OttS.Salvatore SelargiusBasket Club Ants Viterbo6445 
5 OttAthena RomaCus Cagliari5772 
5 OttFaenza Basket ProjectVirtus Ariano Irpinia6049 
5 OttA. Galli BasketJolly Livorno8053 
6 OttHigh School Basket Lab RomaPallacanestro Umbertide4060 
6 OttFe.Ba. CivitanovaMagnolia Campobasso5282 

3A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

12 OttCus CagliariFe.Ba. Civitanova6951 
12 OttMagnolia CampobassoFaenza Basket Project5047 
12 OttBasket Club Ants ViterboHigh School Basket Lab Roma5947 
12 OttVirtus Ariano IrpiniaVirtus Cagliari7248 
12 OttBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaS.Salvatore Selargius7753 
12 OttJolly LivornoAthena Roma6661 
13 OttCestistica SpezzinaA. Galli Basket6560 

4A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

19 OttS.Salvatore SelargiusPallacanestro Umbertide6758 
19 OttVirtus CagliariMagnolia Campobasso5768 
19 OttFaenza Basket ProjectCestistica Spezzina7454 
19 OttA. Galli BasketAthena Roma7957 
20 OttHigh School Basket Lab RomaCus Cagliari5989 
20 OttFe.Ba. CivitanovaBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia7463 
20 OttBasket Club Ants ViterboVirtus Ariano Irpinia5881 

5A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

26 OttMagnolia CampobassoCus Cagliari5952 
26 OttJolly LivornoS.Salvatore Selargius3851 
26 OttBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaBasket Club Ants Viterbo5448 
27 OttAthena RomaVirtus Cagliari4652 
27 OttPallacanestro UmbertideA. Galli Basket5851 
27 OttVirtus Ariano IrpiniaFe.Ba. Civitanova8246 
27 OttCestistica SpezzinaHigh School Basket Lab Roma7341 

6A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

2 NovS.Salvatore SelargiusFaenza Basket Project5658 
2 NovCus CagliariBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia5741 
2 NovMagnolia CampobassoVirtus Ariano Irpinia6561 
2 NovBasket Club Ants ViterboAthena Roma6645 
3 NovPallacanestro UmbertideCestistica Spezzina4761 
3 NovHigh School Basket Lab RomaFe.Ba. Civitanova4571 
3 NovVirtus CagliariJolly Livorno6964 

7A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

9 NovFe.Ba. CivitanovaVirtus Cagliari6660 
9 NovAthena RomaPallacanestro Umbertide020 
9 NovFaenza Basket ProjectBasket Club Ants Viterbo7048 
9 NovA. Galli BasketHigh School Basket Lab Roma6952 
9 NovCestistica SpezzinaBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia7863 
9 NovJolly LivornoMagnolia Campobasso4472 
10 NovVirtus Ariano IrpiniaCus Cagliari7673 

8A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

16 NovS.Salvatore SelargiusA. Galli Basket5662 
16 NovBasket Club Ants ViterboPallacanestro Umbertide5378 
16 NovMagnolia CampobassoAthena Roma200 
17 NovFe.Ba. CivitanovaCestistica Spezzina4858 
17 NovHigh School Basket Lab RomaFaenza Basket Project3595 
17 NovCus CagliariJolly Livorno5752 
4 DicBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaVirtus Ariano Irpinia5069 

9A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

23 NovS.Salvatore SelargiusHigh School Basket Lab Roma6357 
23 NovAthena RomaFe.Ba. Civitanova5091 
23 NovA. Galli BasketVirtus Cagliari6344 
23 NovFaenza Basket ProjectBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia7064 
23 NovJolly LivornoVirtus Ariano Irpinia4852 
24 NovPallacanestro UmbertideCus Cagliari6063 
24 NovCestistica SpezzinaBasket Club Ants Viterbo6746 

10A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

30 NovCus CagliariA. Galli Basket9491*
30 NovVirtus CagliariFaenza Basket Project3786 
30 NovMagnolia CampobassoPallacanestro Umbertide6777 
30 NovBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaJolly Livorno5536 
1 DicFe.Ba. CivitanovaBasket Club Ants Viterbo6759 
1 DicVirtus Ariano IrpiniaCestistica Spezzina5870 

11A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

7 DicBasket Club Ants ViterboVirtus Cagliari6057 
7 DicS.Salvatore SelargiusCus Cagliari3950 
7 DicA. Galli BasketFe.Ba. Civitanova7751 
7 DicJolly LivornoHigh School Basket Lab Roma4941 
8 DicCestistica SpezzinaMagnolia Campobasso5466 
8 DicPallacanestro UmbertideBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia7058 

12A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

14 DicVirtus CagliariHigh School Basket Lab Roma6256 
14 DicCus CagliariBasket Club Ants Viterbo6765 
14 DicMagnolia CampobassoS.Salvatore Selargius6849 
14 DicJolly LivornoPallacanestro Umbertide6268*
15 DicFe.Ba. CivitanovaFaenza Basket Project5495 
15 DicVirtus Ariano IrpiniaA. Galli Basket5261 

13A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

21 DicPallacanestro UmbertideVirtus Cagliari8365 
21 DicS.Salvatore SelargiusVirtus Ariano Irpinia7056 
21 DicBasket Club Ants ViterboA. Galli Basket4563 
21 DicFaenza Basket ProjectCus Cagliari7160 
22 DicHigh School Basket Lab RomaMagnolia Campobasso3970 
22 DicCestistica SpezzinaJolly Livorno6648 

14A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

18 DicVirtus CagliariS.Salvatore Selargius6652 
18 DicCus CagliariCestistica Spezzina4655 
18 DicVirtus Ariano IrpiniaHigh School Basket Lab Roma9256 
18 DicFe.Ba. CivitanovaPallacanestro Umbertide7355 
28 DicMagnolia CampobassoBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia18:30 
28 DicA. Galli BasketFaenza Basket Project21:00 
28 DicJolly LivornoBasket Club Ants Viterbo21:00 

15A GIORNATA DI ANDATA

4 GenS.Salvatore SelargiusFe.Ba. Civitanova16:00 
4 GenBasket Club Ants ViterboMagnolia Campobasso19:00 
4 GenFaenza Basket ProjectJolly Livorno20:30 
4 GenBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaA. Galli Basket21:00 
5 GenCestistica SpezzinaVirtus Cagliari18:00 
5 GenPallacanestro UmbertideVirtus Ariano Irpinia18:00 

1A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

11 GenS.Salvatore SelargiusCestistica Spezzina18:00 
11 GenVirtus CagliariCus Cagliari18:00 
11 GenFaenza Basket ProjectPallacanestro Umbertide20:30 
11 GenA. Galli BasketMagnolia Campobasso21:00 
12 GenFe.Ba. CivitanovaJolly Livorno18:00 
12 GenHigh School Basket Lab RomaBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia18:30 

2A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

18 GenBasket Club Ants ViterboS.Salvatore Selargius17:00 
18 GenMagnolia CampobassoFe.Ba. Civitanova18:30 
18 GenBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaVirtus Cagliari21:00 
18 GenJolly LivornoA. Galli Basket21:00 
19 GenVirtus Ariano IrpiniaFaenza Basket Project18:00 
19 GenPallacanestro UmbertideHigh School Basket Lab Roma18:00 

3A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

25 GenVirtus CagliariVirtus Ariano Irpinia15:30 
25 GenS.Salvatore SelargiusBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia18:00 
25 GenFaenza Basket ProjectMagnolia Campobasso20:30 
25 GenA. Galli BasketCestistica Spezzina21:00 
26 GenFe.Ba. CivitanovaCus Cagliari15:30 
26 GenHigh School Basket Lab RomaBasket Club Ants Viterbo18:30 

4A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

1 FebCus CagliariHigh School Basket Lab Roma15:30 
1 FebCestistica SpezzinaFaenza Basket Project18:00 
1 FebMagnolia CampobassoVirtus Cagliari18:30 
1 FebBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaFe.Ba. Civitanova21:00 
2 FebPallacanestro UmbertideS.Salvatore Selargius18:00 
2 FebVirtus Ariano IrpiniaBasket Club Ants Viterbo18:00 

5A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

8 FebCus CagliariMagnolia Campobasso16:00 
8 FebBasket Club Ants ViterboBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia18:00 
8 FebS.Salvatore SelargiusJolly Livorno20:00 
8 FebA. Galli BasketPallacanestro Umbertide21:00 
9 FebHigh School Basket Lab RomaCestistica Spezzina18:00 
9 FebFe.Ba. CivitanovaVirtus Ariano Irpinia18:00 

6A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

15 FebFaenza Basket ProjectS.Salvatore Selargius20:30 
15 FebJolly LivornoVirtus Cagliari21:00 
15 FebBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaCus Cagliari21:00 
16 FebCestistica SpezzinaPallacanestro Umbertide17:00 
16 FebFe.Ba. CivitanovaHigh School Basket Lab Roma18:00 
16 FebVirtus Ariano IrpiniaMagnolia Campobasso18:00 

7A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

22 FebCus CagliariVirtus Ariano Irpinia15:30 
22 FebVirtus CagliariFe.Ba. Civitanova15:30 
22 FebMagnolia CampobassoJolly Livorno18:30 
22 FebBasket Club Ants ViterboFaenza Basket Project19:00 
22 FebBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaCestistica Spezzina21:00 
23 FebHigh School Basket Lab RomaA. Galli Basket18:00 

8A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

29 FebFaenza Basket ProjectHigh School Basket Lab Roma20:30 
29 FebCestistica SpezzinaFe.Ba. Civitanova20:30 
29 FebJolly LivornoCus Cagliari21:00 
29 FebA. Galli BasketS.Salvatore Selargius21:00 
1 MarVirtus Ariano IrpiniaBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia18:00 
1 MarPallacanestro UmbertideBasket Club Ants Viterbo18:00 

9A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

7 MarCus CagliariPallacanestro Umbertide15:30 
7 MarVirtus CagliariA. Galli Basket18:00 
7 MarBasket Club Ants ViterboCestistica Spezzina19:00 
7 MarBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaFaenza Basket Project21:00 
8 MarVirtus Ariano IrpiniaJolly Livorno18:00 
8 MarHigh School Basket Lab RomaS.Salvatore Selargius18:00 

10A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

21 MarBasket Club Ants ViterboFe.Ba. Civitanova19:00 
21 MarFaenza Basket ProjectVirtus Cagliari20:30 
21 MarJolly LivornoBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia21:00 
21 MarCestistica SpezzinaVirtus Ariano Irpinia21:00 
21 MarA. Galli BasketCus Cagliari21:00 
22 MarPallacanestro UmbertideMagnolia Campobasso18:00 

11A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

28 MarVirtus CagliariBasket Club Ants Viterbo16:00 
28 MarCus CagliariS.Salvatore Selargius18:00 
28 MarFe.Ba. CivitanovaA. Galli Basket18:00 
28 MarMagnolia CampobassoCestistica Spezzina18:30 
28 MarBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaPallacanestro Umbertide21:00 
29 MarHigh School Basket Lab RomaJolly Livorno18:30 

12A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

4 AprS.Salvatore SelargiusMagnolia Campobasso16:00 
4 AprBasket Club Ants ViterboCus Cagliari16:00 
4 AprFaenza Basket ProjectFe.Ba. Civitanova20:30 
4 AprA. Galli BasketVirtus Ariano Irpinia21:00 
5 AprHigh School Basket Lab RomaVirtus Cagliari18:00 
5 AprPallacanestro UmbertideJolly Livorno18:00 

13A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

11 AprCus CagliariFaenza Basket Project18:00 
11 AprVirtus CagliariPallacanestro Umbertide18:00 
11 AprMagnolia CampobassoHigh School Basket Lab Roma18:30 
11 AprJolly LivornoCestistica Spezzina21:00 
11 AprA. Galli BasketBasket Club Ants Viterbo21:00 
12 AprVirtus Ariano IrpiniaS.Salvatore Selargius18:00 

14A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

18 AprS.Salvatore SelargiusVirtus Cagliari18:00 
18 AprBasket Club Ants ViterboJolly Livorno19:00 
18 AprCestistica SpezzinaCus Cagliari20:00 
18 AprFaenza Basket ProjectA. Galli Basket20:30 
18 AprBasket Femminile Nico PistoiaMagnolia Campobasso21:00 
19 AprHigh School Basket Lab RomaVirtus Ariano Irpinia18:00 
19 AprPallacanestro UmbertideFe.Ba. Civitanova18:00 

15A GIORNATA DI RITORNO

25 AprFe.Ba. CivitanovaS.Salvatore Selargius18:00 
25 AprJolly LivornoFaenza Basket Project18:00 
25 AprA. Galli BasketBasket Femminile Nico Pistoia18:00 
25 AprMagnolia CampobassoBasket Club Ants Viterbo18:00 
25 AprVirtus Ariano IrpiniaPallacanestro Umbertide18:00 
25 AprVirtus CagliariCestistica Spezzina18:00 

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.