A2/F SUD. CLASSIFICA

Pos.SquadraP.tiP.ti/PGVP%PFPSQPF/PPS/P
1Magnolia Campobasso201.8211101.9097446021.2467.654.7
2Cestistica Spezzina201.6712102.8337716581.1764.354.8
3Faenza Basket Project181.641192.8188105961.3673.654.2
4Cus Cagliari161.231385.6158357821.0764.260.2
5Pallacanestro Umbertide161.331284.6678037441.0866.962.0
6A. Galli Basket141.271174.6367476471.1567.958.8
7Virtus Ariano Irpinia141.171275.5838007051.1366.758.8
8Basket Femm. Nico P.100.911156.4556726661.0161.160.5
9Fe.Ba. Civitanova100.831257.4177108070.8859.267.3
10S.Salvatore Selargius100.831257.4176817050.9756.858.8
11Virtus Cagliari80.671248.3336978040.8758.167.0
12Jolly Livorno40.361129.1825566680.8350.560.7
13Basket Club Ants Viterbo40.361129.1825867150.8253.365.0
14High School Bk Lab Roma00.0013013.0006109230.6646.971.0
15Athena Roma*00.00909.0003705420.6841.160.2

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *