Risultati e Classifica Serie C/F

001189

ATLETICO SAN LORENZOPALL. DINAMO LADISPOLI57 – 25
VIRTUS BK ALBANO-PAVONABASKET ROMA58 – 41
SAN RAFFAELE BASKETCESTISTICA LATINA77 – 38
STELLE MARINEROMA XVI45 – 56
Classifica squadre

Info squadre

PSquadraPGVPPFPS
1ROMA XVI181091573396
2ESQUILINO16981536379
3STELLE MARINE14972494406
4SAN RAFFAELE BASKET141073594470
5MSC BASKETBALL ACADEMY12963459401
6BASKET VALSUGANA12963490438
7CESTISTICA LATINA81046491558
8ASD MONTESACRO ROMA81046473512
9BASKET ROMA8945445434
10VIRTUS BK ALBANO-PAVONA8945464449
11ATLETICO SAN LORENZO2918289415
12VIS FORTITUDO POMEZIA21019353546
13PALL. DINAMO LADISPOLI0909299556


Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.