A2/F NORD. CLASSIFICA

1Libertas Moncalieri241.8513121.9239217141.2970.854.9
2Basket Team Crema221.6913112.8468106821.1962.352.5
3Alpo Villafranca201.5413103.7698126931.1762.553.3
4Basket Carugate161.331284.6676786970.9756.558.1
5Basket Club Bolzano161.231385.6157937511.0661.057.8
6BC Castelnuovo Scrivia141.171275.5837427041.0561.858.7
7Basket Sarcedo141.081376.5387667860.9758.960.5
8Lupe San Martino121.001266.5007347191.0261.259.9
9Edelweiss Albino120.921367.4627367890.9356.660.7
10Libertas Sporting Udine100.831257.4176466840.9453.857.0
11Pall. Sanga Milano100.831257.4177597710.9863.364.3
12Ponzano Basket80.621349.3088529040.9465.569.5
13S. Giorgio Mantova80.621349.3087388760.8456.867.4
14AS Vicenza20.1712111.0837418200.9061.868.3
15Giants Marghera00.0012012.0006437810.8253.665.1

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *